Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FITZGERALD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,995
+16.9%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BY
← Back to All Properties