Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRANKSOME DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+43.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+259.8%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7PW
← Back to All Properties