Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CHARTERS GATE WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH17 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7EW
← Back to All Properties