38, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

SL3 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+103.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1