Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROADFIELD WAY, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+154.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£181,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0TJ
← Back to All Properties