Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LITTLEBANK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+160.8%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,156 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,844
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1JA
← Back to All Properties