Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+78.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+44.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EB
← Back to All Properties