Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+15.3%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+18.3%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,700
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties