17, CONISTON CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 8ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+34.9%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+27.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+22.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1