Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties