Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39B, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,390
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£46,390 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,390
+24.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£46,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties