Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRINCETON CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+41.4%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0US
← Back to All Properties