Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,700
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,700
+4.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,667
+2.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,672 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 18 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties