Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CAMM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.6%
Price Change
+£151,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+418.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£151,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TR
← Back to All Properties