Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+122.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties