Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLMESDALE AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,750
+20.7%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2PB
← Back to All Properties