Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DALTON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7XY
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£60,000
+140.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£25,000
-16.7%
Sold on 14 November 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£30,000
-29.4%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500
+63.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7XY
← Back to All Properties