99, NORTHFIELD ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£253,000+10.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500+381.1%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-1.0%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1