Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILL HILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.8%
Price Change
+£590,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+368.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£590,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3DP
← Back to All Properties