Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+29.3%
Sold on 3 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+109.4%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QT
← Back to All Properties