31, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+47.5%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000-13.5%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+118.6%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+81.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1