Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TOLLGATE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+47.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+39.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9RF
← Back to All Properties