27, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.2%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+361.2%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+10.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1