8, WILLIAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 7UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+61.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1