1, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+8.3%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+141.8%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+28.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1