Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AEROFOIL GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+0.5%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5YL
← Back to All Properties