1, SANDBED LAWNS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+39.0%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+39.0%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000-4.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+37.9%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1