Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRAY BANK, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+53.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+5.8%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2BH
← Back to All Properties