4, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000+12.2%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+31.1%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1