7, HIGHBRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+3.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500+53.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+82.5%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1