1, PRIMROSE COTTAGES, CRAWLEY DOWN ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+9.2%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+108.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1