Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, EATON COURT, HOLLY ROAD NORTH, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£97,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+64.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LX
← Back to All Properties