88, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£120,845 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£155-99.9%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Other
-£120,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+101.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Other
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Other
Sale #1