Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+30.3%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+64.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties