Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2DU
← Back to All Properties