Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,750
+171.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties