Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HOPGARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+103.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4QX
← Back to All Properties