8, BECKS CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£284,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,995+132.6%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£284,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+19.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1