Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BURGASS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+48.4%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+113.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6JL
← Back to All Properties