Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+135.6%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties