15, CHELBURN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+48.4%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+159.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,900-34.9%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1