Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£117,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,995
+72.8%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+17.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4ND
← Back to All Properties