5, DARCY CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 8UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,500+76.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1