Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+47.9%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties