Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£409,000
+96.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£201,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties