Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
-12.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,250
+40.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+110.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties