Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MARSHALLS CROSS ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+34.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3BZ
← Back to All Properties