Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+122.2%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0HF
← Back to All Properties