Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ALTHAM GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+26.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+50.9%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+213.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PL
← Back to All Properties