51, DERBY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+14.6%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+196.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+16.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1